Julayi 1st week shares

Julayi 1st week shares

Click here to more Julayi Movie

Julayi 1st week shares

1  Nizam 7,21,00,000
2 Ceded 3,77,00,000
3 Uttar Andhra 2,08,00,000
4 Guntur 1,96,00,000
5 Krishna1,26,00,000
6 West 1,25,00,000
7 East 1,40,00,000
8 Nellore 88,00,000
9 Karantaka 2,89,00,000
10 Rest of India 1,35 00,000
11.overseas 3,75,00,000

Total India 27,80,00,000


Comments are closed.