100% Love gets over 100% collections in week 1

100% Love gets over 100% collections in week 1

100% Love movie starring Naga Chaitanya – Tamanna made with a budget of little over 10 crore collected Rs 11.26 in the first week.

S.No.AreaCollection (Rs.)

1Nizam3,96,50,000

2Nellore38,48,000

3Gunturu83,14,800

4Krishna 70,20,000

5West71,77,300

6East76,70,000

7Vizag98,80,000

8Ceded1,85,90,000

9karnataka1,05,00,000

Total 11,26,50,100

100% Love Movie Review

Click Here to More 100% Love Movie

100% Love Songs Audio – mp3 Songs



Comments are closed.